RACE RESULTS
Overall Winners: David Grieshaber and Abby Meyers
Place Name Time
1 David Grieshaber 16:58
2 Erin Napier 18:53
3 Jacob Hughes 19:48
4 Kent Llenova 20:32
5 Eric Bottoms 21:46
6 Abby Meyers 21:57
7 David Hughes 22:16
8 John Wright Polk 22:17
9 Aaron Jones 22:31
10 Matt Barbiea 22:34
11 Megan Graham 22:56
12 Melissa Hudson 23:01
13 Stephanie Dornell 23:26
14 Lola Ethington 23:39
15 Betsy Goodin 23:40
16 Paige Lautzenheiser 24:00:00
17 Jeff Stroub 24:14:00
18 Katelyn Jones 24:15:00
19 Tessa Hines 24:42:00
20 Richard Weese 25:02:00
21 Enrique Smith-Forbes 25:09:00
22 Kari Grieshaber 25:19:00
23 Matthew Stevens 25:34:00
24 Megan Boggs 26:01:00
25 Matt Boggs 26:09:00
26 Alex Wheeler 26:41:00
27 Michelle Lautzenheiser 26:57:00
28 Kirk Ranta 27:32:00
29 Julia Wheldon 27:43:00
30 Kayleigh Kavinen 28:02:00
31 Bradley Weeldon 28:37:00
32 Kristen Swaidner 28:40:00
33 Ester Dupont 29:01:00
34 Joanna Mudd 29:44:00
35 Sarah Langford 29:48:00
36 Christine Straiker 30:34:00
37 Laura Williams 31:11:00
38 Morgan Lester 32:04:00
39 Marc Lester 32:05:00
40 Kimberly Lakocy 32:23:00
41 Madison Ahlberg 35:36:00
42 Alex Ahlberg 35:48:00
43 Cassy Beyene 36:36:00
44 Dorothy Perkins 36:44:00
45 Debbie Grisanti 37:02:00
46 Megan Ledington 38:06:00
47 Darwan Puksoo 41:23:00
48 Michelle Banks 41:24:00
49 Whitney Fields 41:25:00
50 Lauren Haegele 45:55:00
51 Barbara Haegele 45:56:00
52 Ellen Grisanti 46:52:00
53 Dominic Grisanti 46:53:00
54 Katelyn Wadlington 47:34:00
55 Liz Wadlington 47:35:00
56 Julie Arseneau 47:38:00
57 Katie Sommer 47:39:00
58 Morgan Jury 52:04:00
59 Kara Schroyer 53:17:00
60 Joann Liannekhammy 53:31:00
61 Jodie Schultz 53:32:00
62 Amada Bridges 63:02:00 63 Michael Bridges 63:03:00
Overall Winners: David Grieshaber and Abby Meyers
Place Name Time
1 David Grieshaber 16:58
2 Erin Napier 18:53
3 Jacob Hughes 19:48
4 Kent Llenova 20:32
5 Eric Bottoms 21:46
6 Abby Meyers 21:57
7 David Hughes 22:16
8 John Wright Polk 22:17
9 Aaron Jones 22:31
10 Matt Barbiea 22:34
11 Megan Graham 22:56
12 Melissa Hudson 23:01
13 Stephanie Dornell 23:26
14 Lola Ethington 23:39
15 Betsy Goodin 23:40
16 Paige Lautzenheiser 24:00:00
17 Jeff Stroub 24:14:00
18 Katelyn Jones 24:15:00
19 Tessa Hines 24:42:00
20 Richard Weese 25:02:00
21 Enrique Smith-Forbes 25:09:00
22 Kari Grieshaber 25:19:00
23 Matthew Stevens 25:34:00
24 Megan Boggs 26:01:00
25 Matt Boggs 26:09:00
26 Alex Wheeler 26:41:00
27 Michelle Lautzenheiser 26:57:00
28 Kirk Ranta 27:32:00
29 Julia Wheldon 27:43:00
30 Kayleigh Kavinen 28:02:00
31 Bradley Weeldon 28:37:00
32 Kristen Swaidner 28:40:00
33 Ester Dupont 29:01:00
34 Joanna Mudd 29:44:00
35 Sarah Langford 29:48:00
36 Christine Straiker 30:34:00
37 Laura Williams 31:11:00
38 Morgan Lester 32:04:00
39 Marc Lester 32:05:00
40 Kimberly Lakocy 32:23:00
41 Madison Ahlberg 35:36:00
42 Alex Ahlberg 35:48:00
43 Cassy Beyene 36:36:00
44 Dorothy Perkins 36:44:00
45 Debbie Grisanti 37:02:00
46 Megan Ledington 38:06:00
47 Darwan Puksoo 41:23:00
48 Michelle Banks 41:24:00
49 Whitney Fields 41:25:00
50 Lauren Haegele 45:55:00
51 Barbara Haegele 45:56:00
52 Ellen Grisanti 46:52:00
53 Dominic Grisanti 46:53:00
54 Katelyn Wadlington 47:34:00
55 Liz Wadlington 47:35:00
56 Julie Arseneau 47:38:00
57 Katie Sommer 47:39:00
58 Morgan Jury 52:04:00
59 Kara Schroyer 53:17:00
60 Joann Liannekhammy 53:31:00
61 Jodie Schultz 53:32:00
62 Amada Bridges 63:02:00 63 Michael Bridges 63:03:00